Is ROASTED GARLIC RIGGIE SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes, Crushed Organic Tomatoes, Water, Onions, Green Peppers, Butter (Salt), Fresh Garlic, Dehydrated Granulated Roasted Garlic, Olive Oil, Salt, Sugar, Chicken Base (Chicken And Chicken Broth, Salt, Chicken Fat, Sugar, Corn Starch, Corn Oil, 2% Or Less Of Potato Starch, Natural Flavors, Natural Extractives Of Turmeric And Annatto), Sherry Wine, Black Pepper, Basil, All Natural Flavoring
Check ROASTED GARLIC RIGGIE SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC RIGGIE SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ROASTED GARLIC RIGGIE SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


