Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED GARLIC SEA SALT BLEND GRINDER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check ROASTED GARLIC SEA SALT BLEND GRINDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? ROASTED GARLIC SEA SALT BLEND GRINDER | Spoonful