Is Roasted Garlic Wraps Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (67%) [Includes Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid)], Water, Vegetable Shortening (Palm Oil), Wheat Gluten, Raising Agents (450, 500), Bamboo Fibre, Iodised Salt, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (297), Preservatives (282, 200), Emulsifier (471), Natural Flavour, Vegetable Gums (412, 466), Roasted Garlic (0.1%), Garlic Powder (0.1%), Processing Aid (Wheat).

Check Roasted Garlic Wraps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go