Is Roasted gim with olive oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Traditional seaweed (domestic) 48.4%, canola oil (imported: Canada, Australia, Italy, etc.), refined salt (domestic), refined olive oil (Spanish) 2.5%, sesame oil (sesame oil composition, herb extract)

Check Roasted gim with olive oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing