Is Roasted Green Peas, Salted Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peas, Palm Oil, Salt, Artificial Colours (Contains Tartrazine)

Check Roasted Green Peas, Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go