Is ROASTED GREEN PEAS SRIRACHA Soy Free?

Ingredients
ROASTED GREEN PEAS, SEASONING (GARLIC POWDER, CANE SUGAR, SALT, FRUCTOSE, SPICES, CITRIC ACID [FOR FLAVOR], HOT SAUCE [AGED RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC], MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE EXTRACTIVE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR), HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check ROASTED GREEN PEAS SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GREEN PEAS SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


