Is ROASTED HEMPSEEDS, CARIBBEAN CRUNCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC ROASTED HEMPSEEDS, ORGANIC CARIBBEAN SPICE BLEND (SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, NATURAL CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC FLAVOR), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check ROASTED HEMPSEEDS, CARIBBEAN CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED HEMPSEEDS, CARIBBEAN CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Snack · Dried


