Is ROASTED JALAPENO ALMOND BAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, GLUCOSE SYRUP, HONEY, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, JALAPENO CHILI, PEA STARCH, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SMOKED SEA SALT, RICE FLOUR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check ROASTED JALAPENO ALMOND BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED JALAPENO ALMOND BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROASTED JALAPENO ALMOND BAR is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


