Is ROASTED KALE, SEA SALT & VINEGAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LACINATO KALE, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR POWDER), *SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, *CITRIC ACID, *LACTIC ACID, *VITAMIN E (DERIVED FROM SUNFLOWER SEEDS).

Check ROASTED KALE, SEA SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go