Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roasted & lightly salted seaweed Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed, Non GMO Corn Oil, Non GMO Expeller Pressed Sesame Oil, Non GMO Expeller Pressed Perilla Oil, Salt

Check Roasted & lightly salted seaweed against your own diets in the app.

Egg Free? Roasted & lightly salted seaweed | Spoonful