No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Roasted No-Shell Pistachios Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PISTACHIOS.

Check Roasted No-Shell Pistachios against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Roasted No-Shell Pistachios | Spoonful