Is Roasted Nut Crunch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts Sunflower Seeds Sugar Corn Syrup Yellow Corn Flour Salt Corn Ol Calcium Carbonate Tocopherols Sunflower Lecithin

Check Roasted Nut Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast