Is Roasted Nut Stuffed Dates Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, ROASTED ALMONDS, ROASTED CASHEWS, ROASTED WALNUTS

Check Roasted Nut Stuffed Dates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go