Is ROASTED OATMEAL, HAZELNUT & DOMINICAN CACAO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN-FREE OATS, HAZELNUTS, ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR*, CACAO POWDER, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT

Check ROASTED OATMEAL, HAZELNUT & DOMINICAN CACAO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED OATMEAL, HAZELNUT & DOMINICAN CACAO is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep