Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ROASTED ONION & GARLIC SEASONING, ROASTED ONION & GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOASTED SESAME SEEDS, TOASTED ONION, GOLDEN FLAX SEEDS GARLIC HEMP SEEDS

Check ROASTED ONION & GARLIC SEASONING, ROASTED ONION & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? ROASTED ONION & GARLIC SEASONING, ROASTED ONION & GARLIC | Spoonful