Is Roasted (Partially Cooked) Bacon, XXX-Thick, Layout, 200 Slices, MBG#540 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Roasted (Partially Cooked) Bacon, XXX-Thick, Layout, 200 Slices, MBG#540 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted (Partially Cooked) Bacon, XXX-Thick, Layout, 200 Slices, MBG#540 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishMeal Prep


