Is ROASTED PEANUT CHOCOLATE FRUIT, NUT & SEED BARS, ROASTED PEANUT CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DATES*, PEANUTS*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, PEANUT BUTTER*, PEA PROTEIN*, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, SESAME SEEDS*, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SEA SALT, TOCOPHEROLS.

Check ROASTED PEANUT CHOCOLATE FRUIT, NUT & SEED BARS, ROASTED PEANUT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast