Is Roasted Peanut Crunch Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roast Peanuts (52%), Chicory Fibre Syrup, Dark Chocolate (Cacao Mass, Beet Sugar, Cacao Butter) (10.8%), Brown Rice Syrup, Sunflower Seeds (8.5%), Puffed Brown Rice, Rapeseed Oil, Date Syrup, Salt.

Check Roasted Peanut Crunch Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go