Is Roasted Peanut Crunch Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Roast Peanuts (52%), Chicory Fibre Syrup, Dark Chocolate (Cacao Mass, Beet Sugar, Cacao Butter) (10.8%), Brown Rice Syrup, Sunflower Seeds (8.5%), Puffed Brown Rice, Rapeseed Oil, Date Syrup, Salt.
Check Roasted Peanut Crunch Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Peanut Crunch Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


