No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Roasted Peanuts in Shell Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted peanuts in shell

Check Roasted Peanuts in Shell against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Peanut Free? Roasted Peanuts in Shell | Spoonful