Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roasted Peanuts in Shell Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted peanuts in shell

Check Roasted Peanuts in Shell against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Wheat Free? Roasted Peanuts in Shell | Spoonful