Is Roasted peppers, Peperoni Alla Griglia Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride

Check Roasted peppers, Peperoni Alla Griglia against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted peppers, Peperoni Alla Griglia is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsMetroWalmart Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSide Dish