Is Roasted Peppers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bell Peppers, Water, Salt And Citric Acid

Check Roasted Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSalad