Is Roasted Pine Nut Hummus, 10 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Cooked Chickpeas (Water, Chickpeas), Water, Tahini (Ground Sesame), Soybean Oil, Garlic, Salt, Citric Acid, Red Bell Pepper, Pine Nuts, Potassium Sorbate To Maintain Freshness, Parsley, Paprika, Spices.
Check Roasted Pine Nut Hummus, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Pine Nut Hummus, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


