Is ROASTED PINEAPPLE & HABANERO DIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PINEAPPLES (PINEAPPLES, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), CIDER VINEGAR, ONIONS, YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, HABANERO PEPPERS, MANGOS, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ROASTED PINEAPPLE & HABANERO DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED PINEAPPLE & HABANERO DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


