Is Roasted Piri Piri Almonds Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almonds 93%, Piri Piri Seasoning 4% (Dried Bell Pepper, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Onion Powder, Rice Flour, Acid: Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Thyme, Natural Flavouring, Lemon Juice Powder, Colour: Paprika Extract, Rosemary Extract), Rapeseed Oil.
Check Roasted Piri Piri Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Piri Piri Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried


