Is Roasted Pistachios, Salted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pistachios Dry Roasted, Salt

Check Roasted Pistachios, Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted Pistachios, Salted is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go