Is Roasted Pistachios, Unsalted Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pistachios, Dry Roasted

Check Roasted Pistachios, Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted Pistachios, Unsalted is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping