Is Roasted Poblano & Lime Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced tomatoes (tomatoes, tomato juice, calcium chloride, citric acid), Water, Tomato paste, Onion, Fire roasted poblano pepper, White vinegar, Sea salt, Garlic, Lime juice concentrate, Smoke flavour, Oregano, Spices.
Check Roasted Poblano & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Poblano & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


