Is ROASTED POBLANO THICK & CHUNKY SALSA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, CRUSHED TOMATO CONCENTRATE, ROASTED POBLANO PEPPERS, ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPERS, ROASTED TOMATO PUREE, ONIONS, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CILANTRO, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ROASTED POBLANO THICK & CHUNKY SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking