Is Roasted Potato Seasoning Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Spices, Soybean Oil, Maltodextrin (Corn, Tapioca), Silicon Dioxide, Dextrose, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Parsley, Flavours
Check Roasted Potato Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Potato Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roasted Potato Seasoning Mix is available at 3 retailers
FortinosValuemartZehrs
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


