Is Roasted Potatoes & Green Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Potatoes, Green Beans, Water, Unsalted Butter (Cream, Natural Flavor), Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Salt, Rosemary, Soybean Oil, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Thyme, Annatto, Caramel Color, Dextrose
Check Roasted Potatoes & Green Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Potatoes & Green Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Roasted Potatoes & Green Beans is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousButterySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


