Is ROASTED RED PEPPER BONELESS, SKINLESS, PRE-SEASONED TILAPIA, ROASTED RED PEPPER Soy Free?

Ingredients
TILAPIA, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CARBON MONOXIDE, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, RED BELL PEPPER, SEA SALT, GARLIC PUREE, CIDER VINEGAR, VINEGAR, ONION, SPICES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, DEXTRIN, AUTOLYZED YEAST, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check ROASTED RED PEPPER BONELESS, SKINLESS, PRE-SEASONED TILAPIA, ROASTED RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED RED PEPPER BONELESS, SKINLESS, PRE-SEASONED TILAPIA, ROASTED RED PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Roasted Red Pepper and Tomato -- 32 fl oz
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
About this product
Seafood · Pouch, Piece


