Is ROASTED RED PEPPER CAULIFLOWER DIP, ROASTED RED PEPPER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Red Peppers (Red Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Cauliflower, Garbanzo Beans (Garbanzo Beans, Water, Salt), Pumpkin Seeds, Tahini (Sesame Seeds), Canola Oil, Salt, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Nutritional Yeast, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Smoked Paprika, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Garlic, Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate

Check ROASTED RED PEPPER CAULIFLOWER DIP, ROASTED RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED RED PEPPER CAULIFLOWER DIP, ROASTED RED PEPPER is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? ROASTED RED PEPPER CAULIFLOWER DIP, ROASTED RED PEPPER | Spoonful