Is Roasted Red Pepper Hummus Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, water, red bell pepper, tahini (sesame), soybean and/or sunflower oil, garlic, spices, salt, citric acid, natural flavor, potassium sorbate to maintain freshness

Check Roasted Red Pepper Hummus against your own diets in the app.