Is ROASTED RED PEPPER HUMMUS, ROASTED RED PEPPER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STEAMED CHICKPEAS, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, SESAME TAHINI, SEA SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, GUARGUM. ROASTED RED BELL PEPPER, WHITE VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC, GUAR GUM, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check ROASTED RED PEPPER HUMMUS, ROASTED RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED RED PEPPER HUMMUS, ROASTED RED PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlickySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


