Is ROASTED RED PEPPER HUMMUS, ROASTED RED PEPPER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chick Peas, Organic Roasted Red Peppers, Organic Tahini (Organic Sesame Seed Paste), Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Garlic Puree (Organic Garlic, Water), Sea Salt, Citric Acid

Check ROASTED RED PEPPER HUMMUS, ROASTED RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED RED PEPPER HUMMUS, ROASTED RED PEPPER is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich