Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Roasted Red Pepper Hummus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Water, Roasted Red Peppers, Tahini, Canola Oil, Olive Oil, Garlic, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate (To Maintain Freshness), Xanthan Gum

Check Roasted Red Pepper Hummus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted Red Pepper Hummus is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Oat Free? Roasted Red Pepper Hummus | Spoonful