Is ROASTED RED PEPPER HUMMUS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, ROASTED RED PEPPERS, SESAME TAHINI, CANOLA/OLIVE OIL BLEND, SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC, SPICES, ACACIA GUM, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check ROASTED RED PEPPER HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED RED PEPPER HUMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


