Is Roasted Red Pepper Organic Tortilla Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GROUND CORN FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SUCANAT WITH HONEY (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC CANE MOLASSES), ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC HABANERO
Check Roasted Red Pepper Organic Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Red Pepper Organic Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


