Is ROASTED RED PEPPER, ROASTED RED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STEAMED CHICKPEAS, ROASTED RED PEPPERS, SESAME TAHINI, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, WATER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, GUAR GUM, GARLIC, SPICES. TOPPING: ROASTED RED PEPPER, WHITE VINEGAR, BASIL.

Check ROASTED RED PEPPER, ROASTED RED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep