Is Roasted Red Pepper Strips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

red pepper, water, sugar, salt, citric acid

Check Roasted Red Pepper Strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSide DishSandwich