Is ROASTED RED PEPPERS, ROASTED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED FLORINA RED PEPPERS, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR,SEA SALT, GRAPE MUST.

Check ROASTED RED PEPPERS, ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping