Is Roasted Red Peppers, Whole Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Florina Peppers, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Grape Must

Check Roasted Red Peppers, Whole against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Roasted Red Peppers, Whole | Spoonful