Is roasted red rice flour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% rice ingrédients 100% riz bestandteile: 100% reis nutrition typical values energy fat

Check roasted red rice flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep