Is Roasted Red Tomatoes Pouch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Salt, Garlic, Organic Vinegar, Spices, | Tomates, Huile De Canola Extraite Par Pression, Sel, Ail, Vinaigre Biologique, Epices

Check Roasted Red Tomatoes Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted Red Tomatoes Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicSaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSaladMeal Prep