Is ROASTED RED & YELLOW PEPPERS IN OLIVE OIL WITH GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED & YELLOW PEPPERS, WATER, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check ROASTED RED & YELLOW PEPPERS IN OLIVE OIL WITH GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySweet
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwich