Is Roasted Red & Yellow Peppers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers (Contain Yellow And Red Pepper), Canola And Olive Oil Blend, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Garlic Cloves, Parsley, Dehydrated Garlic And Seasonings

Check Roasted Red & Yellow Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roasted Red & Yellow Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Independent City Market

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavoryMild
Texture
TenderSoftOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping