Is Roasted Root Vegetable Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATO, CARROTS, BUTTERNUT SQUASH, PARSNIPS, 100% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DRIED THYME, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check Roasted Root Vegetable Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Egg Free? Roasted Root Vegetable Mix | Spoonful