Is ROASTED & SALTED A BLEND OF CASHEWS, ROASTED ALMONDS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS & PISTACHIOS FANCY MIXED NUTS, ROASTED & SALTED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OIL ROASTED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT), DRY ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SALT), ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, ROASTED AND SALTED PECANS (PECANS, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT), DRY ROASTED PISTACHIO NUTS.
Check ROASTED & SALTED A BLEND OF CASHEWS, ROASTED ALMONDS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS & PISTACHIOS FANCY MIXED NUTS, ROASTED & SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED & SALTED A BLEND OF CASHEWS, ROASTED ALMONDS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS & PISTACHIOS FANCY MIXED NUTS, ROASTED & SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


